Tỷ số trực tiếp hôm nay, Livescore bóng đá trực tuyến

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
Tỷ lệ
14:16 23-04
United Bharat FC
National United SC 2
H1
0
1
90+live 3 1
2-0
0.9 -3/4 0.9
0.82 3.75 0.97


15:00 23-04
CR Belouizdad (W)
Afak Relizane(W)
H1
1
1
HT 1 1
5-2
0.8 -1/4 1
1 3.75 0.8


15:15 23-04
Ipswich FC U23
Southside Eagles U23
H1
1
2
HT 1 2
1-2
-0.98 0 0.77
0.85 5 0.95


15:15 23-04
Sichuan (W)
Liaoning Shenbei Hefeng (W)
H1
0
0
50live 0 0
0-0
- - -
- - -


15:15 23-04
Guangxi Pingguo Beinong W
Dalian Professional W
H1
1
0
HT 1 0
0-0
- - -
- - -


15:30 23-04
Redlands United U23 1
Moreton Bay United U23
30live 0 4
0-1
0.95 +1 1/2 0.85
0.97 7.75 0.82


16:00 23-04
Sydney Olympic
Wollongong Olympic FC
2live 0 0
0-0
0.9 -1 3/4 0.9
0.95 4 0.85


16:00 23-04
Sheikh Jamal
Bangladesh Police Club
8live 0 1
1-0
0.87 +1/2 0.92
0.95 3.25 0.85


16:15 23-04
Darwin Hearts
Hellenic AC
-
0.85 +1/2 0.95
0.9 3.5 0.9


16:30 23-04
Blacktown Spartans
Dunbar Rovers FC
-
1 -1 1/4 0.8
0.95 3.5 0.85


16:30 23-04
SD Raiders FC
Marconi Stallions
-
0.9 +1 1/4 0.9
0.9 3.25 0.9


16:30 23-04
Newcastle Olympic
New Lambton FC
-
0.95 -1 0.85
0.98 3.5 0.83


16:30 23-04
Virginia United SC (W)
Moreton City Excelsior (W)
-
0.8 -1 3/4 1
0.98 4.5 0.83


16:30 23-04
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
Mitchelton FC
-
0.93 -3 0.88
0.98 5 0.83


16:30 23-04
Moreton City II
Caboolture FC
-
- - -
- - -


16:45 23-04
Shillong Lajong FC
Mawlai SC
-
0.95 +1/4 0.85
0.93 3.25 0.88


17:00 23-04
Altona East
Avondale FC
-
0.95 +6 1/2 0.85
0.9 7.5 0.9


17:00 23-04
Caroline Springs George Cross
Banyule City
-
0.85 -1 1/4 0.95
0.9 3.75 0.9


17:00 23-04
Cringila Lions
Rydalmere Lions FC
-
0.75 +1 -0.95
0.8 3.5 1


17:00 23-04
Macarthur Rams
Inter Lions
-
0.95 +1/2 0.85
0.95 3 0.85


17:00 23-04
Grobina(N)
Rigas Futbola skola
-
0.8 +2 1/4 1
0.95 3.75 0.85


17:00 23-04
Blackpool (R)
Barrow Reserves
-
0.98 0 0.83
0.85 3.5 0.95


17:00 23-04
Macarthur Rams
Inter Lions
-
- - -
- - -


17:00 23-04
Mounties Wanderers
South Coast Flame FC
-
1 -1/2 0.8
0.8 3.75 1


17:00 23-04
PCYC Parramatta Eagles
Sydney University
-
0.9 -3/4 0.9
0.8 4 1


17:00 23-04
Neftchi Fargona (W)
Pakhtakor Tashkent (W)
-
-0.95 +1 0.75
0.9 4.25 0.9


17:00 23-04
Indian Air Force
Uttrakhand
-
1 -1 1/2 0.8
0.78 3.25 -0.97


17:15 23-04
Ipswich City
Southside Eagles
-
0.98 +3/4 0.83
1 4.25 0.8


17:30 23-04
Redlands United FC
Moreton Bay United
-
-0.97 +1 0.78
0.83 3.5 0.98


17:30 23-04
Maharashtra Oranje FC
GMSC
-
1 0 0.8
0.93 2.75 0.88


17:30 23-04
Capalaba Bulldogs
Logan Lightning
-
0.83 +3/4 0.98
0.8 3.75 1


18:00 23-04
Horsens Reserve
Viborg Reserve
-
- - -
- - -


18:00 23-04
Moso Sugar Company
Lumiere Ngozi
-
0.9 -1/2 0.9
1 2.25 0.8


18:00 23-04
Sirdaryo FA
Xorazm FA
-
- - -
- - -


18:30 23-04
Pakhtakor II
Paktako 79
-
- - -
- - -


19:00 23-04
Alashkert B Martuni
Gandzasar Kapan
-
- - -
- - -


19:00 23-04
Swansea City U21
Burnley U21
-
0.93 -1 1/2 0.88
0.8 4.25 1


19:00 23-04
Bristol City U21
Hull U21
-
1 -1/4 0.8
0.88 3.5 0.93


19:00 23-04
Cardiff City U21
Peterborough U21
-
0.8 -1/4 1
0.83 3.75 0.98


19:00 23-04
Ipswich U21
Wigan U21
-
0.98 -1 1/4 0.83
0.93 4 0.88


19:00 23-04
Watford U21
Coventry U21
-
1 -3/4 0.8
0.9 3.75 0.9


19:00 23-04
FC Yasa
Shohada Razakan
-
- - -
- - -


19:00 23-04
Foolad Khuzestan B
Kian Sam Babol
-
- - -
- - -


19:00 23-04
Setaregan Bahman
Sepidrood Rasht
-
- - -
- - -


19:00 23-04
FC MERW
Nebitchi
-
- - -
- - -


19:00 23-04
Turon Nukus
Navbahor Namangan B
-
- - -
- - -


19:15 23-04
Stade Nyonnais
Vaduz
-
- - -
- - -


19:30 23-04
Al-Ettifaq (Youth)
Al-Shabab (Youth)
-
- - -
- - -


19:30 23-04
Miramar Misiones Reserves
Defensor Sporting Reserve
-
- - -
- - -


19:45 23-04
Al Karkh
Al Qasim Sport Club
-
- - -
- - -


20:00 23-04
Orgryte U21
Skowad U21
-
- - -
- - -


20:00 23-04
BKMA
Shirak
-
0.93 0 0.88
-0.97 2.5 0.78


20:00 23-04
Notts County (R)
Mansfield Town Reserve
-
0.95 +1/2 0.85
0.88 3.5 0.93


20:00 23-04
Millwall U21
Barnsley U21
-
-0.95 -1/4 0.75
0.95 3.75 0.85


20:00 23-04
Les Astres FC De Douala
Fovu de Baham
-
0.95 -1/4 0.85
1 2 0.8


20:00 23-04
Gasogi Utd
Police(RWA)
-
- - -
- - -


20:00 23-04
Bugesera
Rayon Sports FC
-
- - -
- - -


20:00 23-04
JKT Tanzania
Young Africans
-
0.88 +1 1/4 0.93
0.95 2.25 0.85


20:00 23-04
Rukinzo FC
Telaviv FC
-
- - -
- - -


20:00 23-04
Academie Deira
Romania Inter Star
-
- - -
- - -


20:10 23-04
Jeddah Youth
Al Wehda (Youth)
-
- - -
- - -


20:40 23-04
Al Wehda(OMA)
Al Shabab(OMA)
-
- - -
- - -


20:40 23-04
Kayanza Utd
LLB Academic
-
1 +1 0.8
0.95 2.5 0.85


20:50 23-04
ibri
Dhufar
-
- - -
- - -


21:00 23-04
Smouha SC
Baladiyet El Mahallah
-
0.78 -1/4 -0.97
1 2.25 0.8


21:00 23-04
FK Igman Konjic
GOSK Gabela
-
0.83 -1/4 0.98
0.95 2.5 0.85


21:00 23-04
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Apollon Limassol FC
-
0.78 +1/4 -0.97
0.85 2.75 0.95


21:00 23-04
FC Voluntari
Universitatea Craiova
-
0.98 -1/4 0.88
0.88 2.25 0.98


21:00 23-04
Qarabag
FC Neftci Baku
-
- - -
- - -


21:00 23-04
Qabala
Zira FK
-
- - -
- - -


21:00 23-04
Horsens U19
BrondbyU19
-
- - -
- - -


21:00 23-04
JS Bordj Menaiel
USM Annaba
-
0.95 0 0.85
0.93 2 0.88


21:00 23-04
Odisha FC
ATK Mohun Bagan
-
-0.97 0 0.78
0.93 2.75 0.88


21:00 23-04
Puerto Nuevo Reserves
CA Atlas Reserves
-
0.88 -1/4 0.93
0.8 2 1


21:30 23-04
FK Liepaja
Jelgava
-
0.9 -3/4 0.9
0.95 2.75 0.85


22:00 23-04
Urartu
FC Noah
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 23-04
Bamboutos de
APEJES Academy
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 23-04
Fauve Azur Elite
Aigle Royal Menoua
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 23-04
AS Fortuna Mfou
PWD de Bamenda
-
1 +1/4 0.8
1 2 0.8


22:00 23-04
UMS de Loum
Union Douala
-
0.78 +1/4 -0.97
0.8 1.75 1


22:00 23-04
Deportivo Armenio Reserves
Argentino Quilmes Reserves
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 23-04
CS Timisul Sag
AS Gelu
-
- - -
- - -


22:30 23-04
Kuwait U23(N)
Malaysia U23
-
0.9 +1/4 0.9
0.88 2.25 0.93


22:30 23-04
Uzbekistan U23(N)
Vietnam U23
-
0.95 -1 0.85
0.95 2.25 0.85


22:30 23-04
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
SV Dellach Gail
-
-0.93 +1/2 0.73
0.78 3.5 -0.97


22:50 23-04
Al-Adalh
Al-Jndal
-
- - -
- - -


22:59 23-04
Al-Nahda Muscat(N)
Al-Ahed
-
0.93 -1/2 0.93
0.85 2 1


22:59 23-04
FK Velez Mostar
FK Sloga Doboj
-
1 -1 1/2 0.8
0.88 2.75 0.93


22:59 23-04
AE Zakakiou
Doxa Katokopias
-
0.83 +1 1/4 0.98
0.8 3.5 1


22:59 23-04
Spain U18
Switzerland U18
-
- - -
- - -


22:59 23-04
Skeid Oslo
Raufoss
-
- - -
- - -


22:59 23-04
Siauliai
Suduva
-
0.78 -1/4 -0.97
0.85 2 0.95


22:59 23-04
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
GKS Tychy
-
1 0 0.85
0.98 2.5 0.88


22:59 23-04
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Stal Rzeszow
-
-0.97 0 0.83
0.88 2.5 0.98


22:59 23-04
Kyparamaki
PEPO Lappeenranta
-
- - -
- - -


22:59 23-04
Al-Hala
Al-Shabbab
-
0.85 +1/4 0.95
1 2.5 0.8


22:59 23-04
East Riffa
Al-Riffa
-
-0.97 +3/4 0.78
0.95 2.75 0.85


22:59 23-04
Sitra
Al Hidd
-
0.78 +1/4 -0.97
0.9 2.5 0.9


22:59 23-04
Valerenga (W)
Stabaek (W)
-
- - -
- - -


22:59 23-04
JK Tabasalu (W)
Tammeka Tartu (W)
-
1 -1/4 0.8
0.78 3 -0.97


22:59 23-04
FC Flora Tallinn II (W)
FC Flora Tallinn (W)
-
- - -
- - -


22:59 23-04
Vipers
Ma Lu
-
- - -
- - -


22:59 23-04
Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou
ASFA-Yennega
-
0.85 0 0.95
-0.97 1.75 0.78


23:15 23-04
ASV Neumarkt
SC Eltersdorf
-
0.85 +1/4 0.95
1 3 0.8


23:15 23-04
Ports Authority FC
Diamond Stars
-
- - -
- - -


23:30 23-04
Austria Lustenau(N)
Wolfsberger AC
-
-0.95 +1/4 0.8
-0.97 2.5 0.83


23:30 23-04
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Austria Wien
-
-0.97 +1/4 0.83
0.95 2.5 0.9


23:30 23-04
FC Botosani
Dinamo Bucuresti
-
-0.95 -1/4 0.8
-0.95 2.25 0.8


23:30 23-04
MP II
KeuPa
-
- - -
- - -


23:30 23-04
Al-Orubah
Al Kholood
-
- - -
- - -


23:30 23-04
VPS Vaasa-J
FF Jaro II
-
0.85 -1 1/2 0.95
0.78 4 -0.97


23:30 23-04
Jarra West FC
RS Tallinding
-
-0.97 -1/4 0.78
-0.97 1.75 0.78


23:30 23-04
Immigration FC
Gambian Dutch Lions
-
0.95 +1/4 0.85
1 1.75 0.8


23:30 23-04
Gunjur United
Latrikunda Utd
-
0.88 -1/4 0.93
0.9 1.75 0.9


23:30 23-04
Pikine
Mbour
-
- - -
- - -


23:30 23-04
US Goree
CNEPS Excellence
-
- - -
- - -


23:30 23-04
AS Douanes Dakar
Thies FC
-
- - -
- - -


23:45 23-04
Knockbreda
HW Welders
-
0.8 +1 1/2 1
0.78 3 -0.97


23:45 23-04
Arminia Hannover
BSV Rehden
-
0.8 +1/2 1
0.8 2.75 1


00:00 24-04
Pharco
Al Masry
-
-0.97 +1/4 0.78
0.75 2 -0.95


00:00 24-04
Degerfors IF
Helsingborg
-
0.98 -3/4 0.88
0.83 2.5 -0.97


00:00 24-04
NuPS/2
PPS Old Stars
-
0.8 +1/4 1
0.9 4.5 0.9


00:00 24-04
BTS Neustadt
TuRa Bremen
-
0.95 -3/4 0.85
0.8 4 1


00:00 24-04
Politecnico J.I.C.
Tiendas Margos
-
-0.97 -1/4 0.78
0.85 2.25 0.95


00:00 24-04
FSV Offenbach
TuS Russingen
-
0.9 -1/2 0.9
0.85 3.25 0.95


00:30 24-04
AL Najaf
Baghdad
-
- - -
- - -


00:30 24-04
Bellinzona
Schaffhausen
-
0.78 +1/4 -0.97
1 2.25 0.8


00:30 24-04
Neuchatel Xamax
FC Wil 1900
-
0.75 0 -0.95
0.83 2.5 0.98


00:30 24-04
Ankaragucu
Besiktas JK
-
0.98 0 0.88
0.85 2.25 1


00:30 24-04
Mamelodi Sundowns
Sekhukhune United
-
0.78 -1 -0.97
0.93 2.5 0.88


00:30 24-04
Helfort 15
Sportunion Mauer
-
0.78 0 -0.97
0.78 3 -0.97


00:30 24-04
Caersws
Llanidloes Town
-
0.9 -2 1/2 0.9
0.8 4.25 1


00:45 24-04
Al-Faisaly Harmah
Al-Arabi(KSA)
-
- - -
- - -


00:45 24-04
Lisburn Distillery
Limavady United
-
- - -
- - -


00:45 24-04
Tobermore United FC
Moyola Park
-
- - -
- - -


00:45 24-04
Coagh United
Queen"s University
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 24-04
Al Hilal
Al Ain
-
0.93 -2 0.93
0.98 3.75 0.88


01:00 24-04
Paksi SE Honlapja
Kisvarda FC
-
0.93 -3/4 0.93
1 2.75 0.85


01:00 24-04
Atletico GO (Youth)
Gremio (Youth)
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 24-04
Queens Park R U21
Birmingham U21
-
1 -1/2 0.8
0.98 3.75 0.83


01:00 24-04
IR LettirU19
Fram/Ulfarnir U19
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 24-04
Valur KH Hlidarendi U19
Stjarnan SkinandiU19
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 24-04
Velez Sarsfield Reserves
Belgrano Reserves
-
0.85 -1/2 0.95
0.85 2.25 0.95


01:00 24-04
Godoy Cruz Reserves
Boca Juniors Reserve
-
0.78 +1/4 -0.97
0.78 2 -0.97


01:00 24-04
Club Comunicaciones Reserves
Atletico Fenix Reserves
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 24-04
Racing Club Reserves
Banfield Reserves
-
1 -1/4 0.8
-0.95 2.25 0.75


01:00 24-04
Barracas Central Reserves
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
-
0.78 +1/4 -0.97
0.98 2.5 0.83


01:00 24-04
Livingston Reserves
Dunfermline Reserves
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 24-04
FC Perlen Buchrain
FC Kickers Luzern
-
- - -
- - -


01:15 24-04
Al Zawraa
Naft Al Junoob
-
0.93 -3/4 0.88
0.95 2 0.85


01:15 24-04
Baden
Aarau
-
0.8 +1/2 1
0.8 3 1


01:30 24-04
Standard Liege
Mechelen
-
0.88 0 0.98
0.93 2.75 0.93


01:30 24-04
Sint-Truidense
KAA Gent
-
0.93 +1/2 0.93
0.95 3 0.9


01:30 24-04
Westerlo
Oud Heverlee
-
0.83 0 -0.97
0.8 2.75 -0.95


01:30 24-04
FC Blau Weiss Linz
Rheindorf Altach
-
0.98 0 0.88
0.83 1.75 -0.97


01:30 24-04
FK Zeljeznicar
NK Siroki Brijeg
-
1 -1 1/4 0.8
1 2.25 0.8


01:30 24-04
Resovia Rzeszow
Wisla Krakow
-
0.9 +3/4 0.95
0.93 2.75 0.93


01:30 24-04
Deportivo Laferrere
San Martin Burzaco
-
-0.95 -1/4 0.75
0.83 2 0.98


01:30 24-04
Berazategui
Claypole
-
0.8 -1/2 1
0.83 2 0.98


01:30 24-04
Uhl Que Sa
Leandro N Alem
-
0.8 -1/4 1
0.85 2.25 0.95


01:30 24-04
Denbigh Town
Bangor 1876
-
0.93 0 0.88
0.85 3.75 0.95


01:30 24-04
FC Ueberstorf
Ajoie-Monterri
-
- - -
- - -


01:45 24-04
AJ Auxerre
Stade Lavallois MFC
-
0.93 -1 0.93
0.9 2.75 0.95


01:45 24-04
Bastia
Concarneau
-
-0.97 -1/4 0.83
-0.95 2.25 0.8


01:45 24-04
Bordeaux
USL Dunkerque
-
0.93 -3/4 0.93
0.93 2.5 0.93


01:45 24-04
Caen
FC Annecy
-
-0.95 -1/4 0.8
0.93 2.25 0.93


01:45 24-04
Grenoble
Saint Etienne
-
0.8 +1/2 -0.95
0.8 2.25 -0.95


01:45 24-04
Guingamp
Angers
-
0.95 -1/4 0.9
0.85 2 1


01:45 24-04
Quevilly
Amiens
-
0.88 -1/4 0.98
0.8 2 -0.95


01:45 24-04
Rodez Aveyron
Paris FC
-
-0.91 -1/4 0.78
0.93 2.5 0.93


01:45 24-04
Troyes
Pau FC
-
-0.91 -1/4 0.78
0.98 2.5 0.88


01:45 24-04
Valenciennes
Ajaccio
-
0.93 +1/2 0.93
-0.97 1.75 0.83


01:45 24-04
Barrow
Bradford City
-
-0.95 -1/4 0.8
0.83 2.25 -0.97


01:45 24-04
Colchester United
Doncaster Rovers
-
1 +1/4 0.85
0.98 2.75 0.88


01:45 24-04
Cambridge United
Wycombe Wanderers
-
0.8 +1/4 -0.95
0.98 2.25 0.88


01:45 24-04
Cheltenham Town
Peterborough United
-
1 +1/4 0.85
0.98 3 0.88


01:45 24-04
Alfreton Town
Boston United
-
0.8 -1/4 1
-0.97 2.5 0.78


01:45 24-04
Braintree Town
Bath City
-
0.78 -1/4 -0.97
0.85 2.25 0.95


01:45 24-04
Plymouth Parkway
Hayes Yeading United
-
1 -1/4 0.8
0.93 3 0.88


01:45 24-04
Hanworth Villa
Corinthian Casuals
-
0.85 -1 3/4 0.95
0.88 3.5 0.93


01:45 24-04
Potters Bar Town
Hastings United
-
0.75 +1/2 -0.95
0.9 3 0.9


01:45 24-04
Concord Rangers
Bognor Regis Town
-
0.95 +3/4 0.85
0.8 3 1


01:45 24-04
Whitehawk
Enfield Town
-
0.85 +1/2 0.95
0.98 3 0.83


01:45 24-04
Cheshunt
Horsham
-
0.85 +1/2 0.95
0.88 2.75 0.93


01:45 24-04
Bamber Bridge
Macclesfield Town
-
0.8 +1 1/4 1
1 3.5 0.8


01:45 24-04
Guiseley
Worksop Town
-
0.88 +1/4 0.93
0.83 2.75 0.98


01:45 24-04
Bahrain SC
Qalali
-
- - -
- - -


01:45 24-04
Malkia
Etehad Alreef
-
- - -
- - -


01:45 24-04
Al-Ittifaq
Al-Tadhmon
-
- - -
- - -


01:45 24-04
Al-Budaiya
Isa Town
-
- - -
- - -


01:45 24-04
Al-Ittihad(BHR)
Buri
-
- - -
- - -


01:45 24-04
Al Ali CSC
Um Alhassam
-
- - -
- - -


01:45 24-04
Mousehole
Exmouth Town
-
0.95 -1 1/2 0.85
0.85 3.25 0.95


01:45 24-04
North Leigh
Hadley
-
0.9 +1/2 0.9
0.83 3.5 0.98


01:45 24-04
Tavistock AFC
Wimborne Town
-
-0.95 +3/4 0.75
0.85 3.5 0.95


01:45 24-04
Badshot Lea
Uxbridge
-
-0.97 -1/4 0.78
0.78 3 -0.97


01:45 24-04
Westfields
Northwood
-
0.8 -1 1/4 1
0.85 3.25 0.95


01:45 24-04
East Grinstead Town
Horndean
-
0.8 -1/2 1
0.85 3.25 0.95


01:45 24-04
Hebburn Town
Ossett United
-
0.8 -2 3/4 1
0.9 3.75 0.9


01:45 24-04
Carlton Town
Dunston UTS
-
0.7 +1/4 -0.91
0.9 3 0.9


01:45 24-04
Kidsgrove Athletic
Widnes
-
-0.97 -1/4 0.78
0.78 3 -0.97


02:00 24-04
Arsenal
Chelsea
-
0.95 -1 1/4 0.95
0.9 3 1


02:00 24-04
Leicester City
Southampton
-
-0.93 -1/2 0.83
0.98 3.25 0.88


02:00 24-04
Lazio
Juventus
-
1 0 0.85
0.8 2 -0.95


02:15 24-04
Fjolnir
UMF Selfoss
-
0.9 -1 1/2 0.9
0.83 3.5 0.98


02:15 24-04
HK Kopavogur (W)
Grotta (W)
-
- - -
- - -


02:30 24-04
Breidablik UBK U19
Afturelding Hviti U19
-
- - -
- - -


02:45 24-04
MC Alger
CS Constantine
-
1 -3/4 0.8
0.8 2.25 1


03:00 24-04
Comerciantes Unidos
Alianza Atletico Sullana
-
1 -1/2 0.85
0.93 2.25 0.93


03:00 24-04
IA Kari U19
Haukar U19
-
- - -
- - -


03:00 24-04
Manta FC
Gualaceo SC
-
1 -1/4 0.8
0.83 1.75 0.98


03:30 24-04
Deportivo Municipal
CD Coopsol
-
- - -
- - -


04:00 24-04
Argentina (W) U20
Brasil (W) U20
-
- - -
- - -