Kết quả bóng đá

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
Tỷ lệ
22:00 24-02
Manchester United 2
Fulham 5
H1
0
0
FT 1 2
10-9
-0.96 -1 0.86
0.99 3 0.91

kich-off[Fulham]


22:00 24-02
Crystal Palace 3
Burnley 1 1
H1
0
0
FT 3 0
12-3
0.92 -1/2 0.98
0.82 2.25 -0.93

kich-off[Burnley]


22:00 24-02
Brighton Hove Albion 1 2
Everton 3
H1
0
0
FT 1 1
11-3
0.88 -1/2 -0.98
0.95 2.75 0.95

kich-off[Brighton Hove Albion]


22:00 24-02
Aston Villa 1
Nottingham Forest 2
H1
3
1
FT 4 2
7-2
-0.96 -1 1/4 0.86
1 3 0.9

kich-off[Aston Villa]


19:15 24-02
Hanoi FC
Ho Chi Minh 1 2
H1
1
0
FT 3 1
8-0
0.98 -1 1/4 0.83
0.85 2.5 0.95


18:00 24-02
Binh Dinh
Nam Dinh FC 1
H1
1
1
FT 2 1
3-7
0.79 0 0.99
0.93 2.5 0.88


22:59 24-02
Lorient
Nantes 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
3-8
0.86 0 -0.96
0.92 2.25 0.98

kich-off[Lorient]


21:00 24-02
Sassuolo 1
Empoli 3
H1
0
1
FT 2 3
4-1
-0.93 -1/2 0.83
-0.95 2.75 0.85

kich-off[Sassuolo]


22:15 24-02
FC Barcelona 1
Getafe 4
H1
1
0
FT 4 0
5-8
0.89 -1 1/4 -0.99
0.84 2.75 -0.94

kich-off[Getafe]


21:40 24-02
Borussia Monchengladbach 2
VfL Bochum 4
H1
2
0
FT 5 2
5-6
-0.93 -3/4 0.83
-0.96 3 0.86

kich-off[VfL Bochum]


21:30 24-02
Werder Bremen 3
Darmstadt 4
H1
1
1
FT 1 1
4-6
0.98 -1 0.92
0.99 2.75 0.91

kich-off[Darmstadt]


21:30 24-02
Union Berlin 2
Heidenheimer 1
H1
2
1
FT 2 2
4-2
0.98 -1/2 0.92
0.84 2.25 -0.94

kich-off[Heidenheimer]


21:30 24-02
VfB Stuttgart 1
FC Koln
H1
0
0
FT 1 1
9-4
-0.95 -1 1/2 0.85
0.95 3 0.95

kich-off[VfB Stuttgart]


13:00 24-02
Shonan Bellmare 4
Kawasaki Frontale 1
H1
1
1
FT 1 2
3-1
0.76 +1/2 -0.96
0.83 2.5 -0.97


13:00 24-02
Machida Zelvia 1 3
Gamba Osaka
H1
1
0
FT 1 1
4-2
0.96 -1/2 0.82
0.88 2.25 0.98


13:00 24-02
Cerezo Osaka
FC Tokyo 4
H1
1
1
FT 2 2
7-4
0.82 -1/4 0.97
0.88 2.25 0.98


12:00 24-02
Sagan Tosu 1
Albirex Niigata 2
H1
1
1
FT 1 2
5-6
0.87 +1/4 0.92
0.8 2.25 -0.95


12:00 24-02
Avispa Fukuoka
Consadole Sapporo 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
2-2
-0.98 0 0.78
1 2.5 0.85


17:45 24-02
Perth Glory 5
Wellington Phoenix 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
6-3
0.84 0 0.94
0.85 3 1


15:45 24-02
Adelaide United 1 2
Western Sydney 1
H1
0
2
FT 1 2
15-4
-0.96 0 0.86
-0.97 3 0.83


13:40 24-02
Sydney FC 3
Melbourne City 1
H1
1
0
FT 1 1
10-2
0.89 -1/2 -0.99
0.85 3.25 1


22:00 24-02
Jeunesse Molenbeek
Oud Heverlee 3
H1
1
1
FT 1 1
5-6
-0.91 0 0.78
0.9 2.5 0.95


20:00 24-02
Chiangrai United 2
Lamphun Warrior 4
H1
0
2
FT 0 2
4-4
0.89 -3/4 0.89
0.95 2.75 0.85


19:00 24-02
Port FC 2
Trat FC 2
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
5-2
0.93 -2 0.85
0.93 3.5 0.88


18:30 24-02
Prachuap Khiri Khan
Khonkaen United 2
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
10-3
0.71 -1/2 -0.95
0.95 2.5 0.85


18:00 24-02
Buriram United
BEC Tero Sasana 2
H1
4
1
FT 6 2
11-0
0.84 -2 0.94
0.9 3.5 0.9


22:59 24-02
Red Bull Salzburg
Austria Lustenau 1
H1
4
0
FT 7 0
7-1
0.95 -2 1/2 0.9
-0.97 3.75 0.83


22:59 24-02
LASK Linz 1 5
Wolfsberger AC 5
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
5-4
-0.97 -3/4 0.83
0.98 2.75 0.88


22:59 24-02
Rheindorf Altach 1 1
TSV Hartberg 3
H1
1
0
FT 1 2
5-8
1 0 0.85
0.95 2.5 0.9


22:00 24-02
Watford 2
Huddersfield Town 2
H1
0
0
FT 1 2
3-5
0.94 -1/2 0.96
1 2.5 0.85


22:00 24-02
Sunderland A.F.C 1
Swansea City 4
H1
0
2
FT 1 2
4-11
-0.97 -3/4 0.87
0.85 2.5 1


22:00 24-02
Southampton 4
Millwall 3
H1
1
2
FT 1 2
13-1
0.92 -1 1/4 0.98
0.83 2.75 -0.97


22:00 24-02
Sheffield Wednesday 1 2
Bristol City 3
H1
2
1
FT 2 1
4-5
0.86 0 -0.96
0.9 2.25 0.95


22:00 24-02
Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 4
Rotherham United 1
H1
0
1
FT 2 1
9-0
0.9 -3/4 1
0.9 2.25 0.95


22:00 24-02
Middlesbrough 1
Plymouth Argyle 1
H1
0
2
FT 0 2
6-6
0.91 -1 0.99
-0.95 3 0.8


22:00 24-02
Ipswich Town 3
Birmingham City 1
H1
1
1
FT 3 1
7-5
0.93 -1 0.97
1 2.75 0.85


22:00 24-02
Cardiff City 4
Stoke City 2
H1
2
1
FT 2 1
2-6
0.92 0 0.98
0.9 2.25 0.95


22:00 24-02
Blackburn Rovers 2
Norwich City 2
H1
0
1
FT 1 1
6-6
-0.93 -1/4 0.82
-0.91 3 0.78


19:30 24-02
Hull City
West Bromwich(WBA)
H1
1
1
FT 1 1
8-3
-0.84 -1/4 0.74
0.9 2.25 0.95


22:30 24-02
SC Farense 1 1
Moreirense
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
5-5
0.95 0 0.95
0.95 2.25 0.9


23:30 24-02
Lech Poznan
Slask Wroclaw 3
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
5-2
0.85 -1/2 1
0.8 2.25 -0.95


21:00 24-02
Jagiellonia Bialystok 2
Ruch Chorzow 2
H1
0
1
FT 1 1
7-2
1 -1 1/4 0.85
0.83 2.75 -0.97


15:00 24-02
Huda Hue 2
Binh Phuoc 1
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
5-6
0.78 -1/4 0.97
0.98 2.5 0.83


22:15 24-02
Ternana 2
Lecco 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
7-9
-0.97 -1/2 0.83
0.85 2.5 1


22:15 24-02
Pisa 2
Venezia 3
H1
0
0
FT 1 2
4-3
-0.97 0 0.83
0.88 2.25 0.98


22:15 24-02
Como 2
Parma 2
H1
1
1
FT 1 1
3-3
0.78 0 -0.91
0.93 2.25 0.93


20:00 24-02
Brescia 2
A.C. Reggiana 1919 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
0-2
0.98 -1/4 0.88
0.93 2 0.93


20:00 24-02
SudTirol 3
Bari 1
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
3-4
0.75 0 -0.88
0.83 1.75 -0.97


20:00 24-02
Feralpisalo 2
Ascoli 3
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
7-3
0.75 0 -0.88
0.88 2 0.98


20:00 24-02
Cremonese 1 1
Palermo 3
H1
0
2
FT 2 2
5-9
0.85 -1/2 1
-0.97 2.75 0.83


20:00 24-02
Cittadella 1
Catanzaro 3
H1
1
1
FT 1 2
5-5
-0.97 -1/2 0.83
0.95 2.25 0.9


21:00 24-02
Saint Etienne 2
FC Annecy
H1
2
0
FT 2 1
1-7
0.8 -3/4 -0.95
0.83 2.5 -0.97


19:00 24-02
VfL Osnabruck 2
Hannover 96 3
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
3-8
0.88 +1/2 0.98
0.8 2.75 -0.95


19:00 24-02
Kaiserslautern 3
Karlsruher SC 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 4
6-4
0.88 -1/4 0.98
0.93 3 0.93


19:00 24-02
Eintracht Braunschweig 1 2
Hertha Berlin
H1
1
0
FT 1 1
5-4
0.83 0 -0.97
0.83 2.75 -0.97


20:00 24-02
North Korea (W)(N)
Japan (W)
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
5-3
0.9 +1/2 0.9
0.83 2.75 0.98


16:00 24-02
Uzbekistan (W)
Australia (W)
H1
0
0
FT 0 3
1-12
0.89 +3 1/4 0.85
0.95 4.5 0.85


12:00 24-02
Yokohama FC
Renofa Yamaguchi
H1
0
0
FT 1 1
3-4
-0.97 -1 0.83
0.98 2.5 0.88


12:00 24-02
Mito Hollyhock 1
Ban Di Tesi Iwaki 1
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
2-4
-0.96 0 0.74
0.95 2.5 0.9


12:00 24-02
Fujieda MYFC
V-Varen Nagasaki 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
3-2
0.77 +1/4 1
0.83 2.75 -0.97


22:15 24-02
Racing Santander 2
Leganes 4
H1
1
1
FT 2 1
5-5
0.93 -1/4 0.93
0.93 2 0.93


16:00 24-02
Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19 3
Binh Phuoc U19 3
H1
0
0
FT 2 1
4-1
0.93 0 0.88
- 2.75 -


16:00 24-02
Thanh Hoa U19 4
T T Hanoi U19 4
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
2-6
0.9 +1/4 0.9
- 2.75 -


14:00 24-02
Song Lam Nghe An U19 1
Viettel U19 1 1
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
3-3
1 +1/4 0.8
- 2.75 -


14:00 24-02
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 1
Phu Yen U19 1
H1
0
0
FT 3 0
12-0
0.9 -1 1/4 0.9
- 3 -


22:59 24-02
Jeunesse Esch 2
Racing Union Luxemburg 3
H1
0
0
FT 3 0
6-3
0.95 -1/4 0.78
0.9 2.75 0.9


21:00 24-02
Al-Tai 5
Al-Ahli SFC 1
H1
1
1
FT 1 4
5-9
1 +1 1/4 0.8
0.9 3 0.9


16:00 24-02
Chittagong Abahani 1
Fortis Limited 3
H1
0
0
FT 0 2
5-6
0.89 -1/4 0.83
0.95 2.25 0.85


16:00 24-02
Brothers Union 1
Bangladesh Police Club 1 2
H1
1
1
FT 1 4
0-0
0.86 +1/4 0.86
0.75 2.75 -0.95


22:00 24-02
Macva Sabac 5
FK Vrsac 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
1-2
0.8 -1/2 1
- 1.75 -


22:00 24-02
FK Dubocica 4
Tekstilac 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
5-5
0.75 -1/4 -0.95
- 1.75 -


19:00 24-02
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Semendrija 1924 3
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
5-5
1 -1/4 0.8
- 1.75 -


19:00 24-02
Jedinstvo UB 2
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 4
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
5-3
0.85 -1/4 0.95
- 2 -


19:00 24-02
FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad 1
Kolubara
H1
0
2
FT 0 4
4-8
0.8 0 1
- 2.25 -


22:15 24-02
Taranto Sport 3
Catania 1
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
4-6
0.81 -1/4 0.97
0.85 2 0.95


22:15 24-02
Pescara 3
Lucchese 3
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
4-6
0.97 -3/4 0.81
0.98 2.75 0.83


22:15 24-02
Ancona 1
Rimini 3
H1
1
0
FT 1 3
6-1
0.99 -1/4 0.79
0.9 2.25 0.9


23:30 24-02
Djoliba 2
Binga 3
H1
1
0
FT 3 0
8-2
0.9 -1/2 0.9
- 1.75 -


23:30 24-02
Cercle de Bamako 2
Afrique Football Elite 1 5
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
4-8
-0.97 -1/4 0.71
0.95 1.75 0.85


23:20 24-02
USC Kita 1 2
Monrovia Black Star 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
3-7
0.92 -1/4 0.8
0.9 1.75 0.9


22:00 24-02
Saint Mirren 1
Saint Johnstone 2
H1
1
0
FT 2 0
5-6
0.9 -1/2 0.95
0.83 2 -0.97


22:00 24-02
Ross County 2
Livingston 1
H1
2
0
FT 3 2
6-4
0.88 -1/4 0.98
0.93 2.25 0.93


22:00 24-02
Glasgow Rangers 2
Heart of Midlothian 2
H1
3
0
FT 5 0
4-2
-0.95 -1 3/4 0.8
0.93 3 0.93


22:00 24-02
Kilmarnock 1
Aberdeen
H1
1
0
FT 2 0
5-3
0.8 -1/4 -0.95
0.98 2.5 0.88


22:00 24-02
Hibernian
Dundee 2
H1
1
0
FT 2 1
10-2
0.88 -1/2 0.98
0.85 2.5 1


22:00 24-02
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3
VSG Altglienicke 1
H1
0
2
FT 2 2
6-5
0.94 -1/2 0.84
0.93 3 0.93


21:00 24-02
SV Meppen
SSV Jeddeloh
H1
2
0
FT 3 0
0-0
0.89 -1 0.89
0.9 3.25 0.95


20:40 24-02
Turkgucu Munchen 4
TSV Aubstadt 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
6-4
0.73 0 -0.99
1 3 0.85


20:10 24-02
Wiedenbruck 3
Bocholt FC 4
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
3-5
0.79 +1/4 0.99
0.93 2.75 0.93


20:00 24-02
TSG Balingen 2
TSV Steinbach Haiger 1 1
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
3-9
0.88 +1/2 0.9
0.95 3.25 0.9


20:00 24-02
SG Barockstadt 3
Freiberg 2 5
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
4-4
0.83 -1/4 0.89
0.93 2.75 0.93


20:00 24-02
Wegberg-Beeck 5
Wuppertaler
H1
0
1
FT 3 1
1-11
0.83 +1 0.95
0.93 3.25 0.93


20:00 24-02
SV Rodinghausen
Schalke 04 (Youth)
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
0-0
0.93 -3/4 0.85
-0.97 3 0.83


20:00 24-02
SV Lippstadt 5
Fortuna Koln 1
H1
1
0
FT 2 2
0-5
0.87 +3/4 0.91
0.95 3.25 0.9


20:00 24-02
Koln Am
Monchengladbach AM. 3
H1
0
0
FT 1 1
9-5
0.94 -1/2 0.84
0.93 3 0.93


20:00 24-02
Alemannia Aachen
Gutersloh 1
H1
2
0
FT 4 0
4-4
0.97 -1 1/4 0.81
0.93 3.25 0.93


20:00 24-02
Hansa Rostock II 1 1
Zwickau 2
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
2-6
0.97 -1/4 0.81
1 3.25 0.85


20:00 24-02
TSV Buchbach 2
Eintracht Bamberg
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
0-0
0.71 0 -0.93
1 3 0.85


20:00 24-02
Schweinfurt 05 FC 1 1
DJK Vilzing
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
0-0
0.73 +3/4 -0.95
0.93 3 0.93


20:00 24-02
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Bayern Munchen (Youth) 1 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
3-7
0.83 0 0.95
-0.97 3.25 0.83


19:00 24-02
Phonix Lubeck 1
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne 2
H1
0
1
FT 3 1
7-1
0.95 -1 0.83
0.98 3.25 0.88


19:00 24-02
Hannover 96 Am
ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1 1
H1
0
0
FT 1 1
8-9
0.89 -3/4 0.89
0.93 3.5 0.93


19:00 24-02
FSV luckenwalde
Carl Zeiss Jena 1
H1
0
2
FT 0 3
0-0
0.98 -1/4 0.8
1 3 0.85


19:00 24-02
Energie Cottbus 2
Berliner AK 07 3
H1
1
1
FT 2 1
10-1
0.94 -2 0.84
0.93 3.25 0.93


18:00 24-02
FC Teutonia 05 2
Holstein Kiel II 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
6-6
0.92 -1/2 0.86
0.95 3.5 0.9


22:59 24-02
Konyaspor 6
Hatayspor 3
H1
0
0
FT 2 0
4-3
0.78 0 -0.91
0.85 2.5 1


22:59 24-02
Fenerbahce 2
Kasimpasa 3
H1
0
0
FT 2 1
4-3
1 -2 1/4 0.85
0.85 3.75 1


20:00 24-02
Gazisehir Gaziantep 1
Istanbul Basaksehir 3
H1
0
0
FT 0 2
5-0
-0.97 0 0.83
0.85 2.5 1


17:30 24-02
Kayserispor 4
Ankaragucu 3
H1
0
2
FT 3 2
4-3
-0.95 -1/4 0.8
-0.97 2.75 0.83


22:59 24-02
Al Shorta 1
AI Kahrabaa 4
H1
1
1
FT 2 1
5-1
0.92 -3/4 0.8
0.88 2.25 0.93


20:30 24-02
Al Zawraa 2
Al Karkh 3
H1
1
0
FT 1 1
8-3
0.95 -3/4 0.85
- 1.75 -


18:00 24-02
Al-Naft 4
AL Minaa 1 2
H1
1
1
FT 1 1
4-3
0.98 -3/4 0.83
- 2.25 -


22:00 24-02
FK Velez Mostar 2
Borac Banja Luka 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
3-4
0.81 +1/4 0.92
0.78 2 -0.97


19:00 24-02
FK Zvijezda 09 4
Sarajevo 2
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
3-5
0.9 +3/4 0.7
0.98 2.5 0.83


20:30 24-02
Sabail 3
Sabah FK Baku 1
H1
0
0
FT 2 0
3-7
0.73 +1/4 -0.99
1 2.5 0.8


18:00 24-02
Turan Tovuz 3
FC Neftci Baku 3
H1
0
0
FT 1 1
8-5
0.81 +1/2 0.91
0.9 2.25 0.9


23:30 24-02
Hapoel Hadera 2
Hapoel Jerusalem 3
H1
1
1
FT 1 1
3-1
0.79 +1/2 0.99
-0.97 2.25 0.83


22:30 24-02
Hapoel Haifa 2
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 1
H1
0
2
FT 1 2
4-2
-0.99 -1/2 0.77
0.88 2.25 0.98


20:00 24-02
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 4
Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 2
H1
2
0
FT 3 0
4-2
0.97 0 0.81
0.8 2.25 -0.95


22:59 24-02
AEL Limassol
AE Zakakiou 1 3
H1
0
1
FT 2 1
8-3
0.94 -3/4 0.84
0.95 2.75 0.85


21:30 24-02
Ethnikos Achnas FC 2
Karmiotissa Polemidion 2
H1
1
1
FT 2 1
3-1
0.98 -1/2 0.8
0.9 2.75 0.9


23:10 24-02
Istra 1961 Pula 1 5
Rudes 3
H1
1
1
FT 2 1
8-3
0.96 -1 1/4 0.82
0.98 2.75 0.88


21:00 24-02
NK Varteks Varazdin 1 5
Hajduk Split 1
H1
1
0
FT 1 1
1-11
0.89 +3/4 0.89
0.98 2.5 0.88


22:59 24-02
CK United FC U20 5
Wexford FC U20 3
H1
2
2
FT 4 2
2-7
0.9 +1 1/4 0.9
- 4.25 -


22:30 24-02
FK Graffin Vlasim
Chrudim 1
H1
1
0
FT 3 0
3-4
0.8 +1/4 1
- 3 -


22:00 24-02
Haugesund(N) 2
Bryne 3
H1
1
1
FT 3 1
5-5
0.82 -1/2 0.97
- 3.5 -


22:00 24-02
USV St. Anna 2
SV Wildon 2
H1
1
0
FT 2 1
5-10
0.92 -3/4 0.87
- 4.25 -


21:00 24-02
Viking(N) 2
Tromso IL 3
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
6-7
0.83 -1/4 0.98
- 3 -


21:00 24-02
Start Kristiansand 1
Egersunds IK
H1
1
3
FT 1 7
4-5
0.95 -1 1/4 0.85
- 3.25 -


21:00 24-02
Nordstrand 3
FK Arendal
H1
1
1
FT 1 4
3-6
0.83 +1 0.98
- 3.5 -


20:15 24-02
Jyvaskyla JK 3
FC Vaajakoski 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
1-6
1 -1 0.8
- 3 -


20:10 24-02
Elana Torun 2
Pelikan Lowicz 2
H1
1
0
FT 1 1
0-7
0.78 -1/2 -0.97
- 3 -


20:00 24-02
Brno 1
Sigma Olomouc B 1
H1
2
1
FT 3 1
3-3
0.83 -3/4 0.98
- 3 -


20:00 24-02
TJ Spartak Myjava
Vyskov 1
H1
0
2
FT 0 2
4-2
1 +1/4 0.8
- 3 -


19:00 24-02
FK Gornji Rahic 2
Sloboda 3
H1
1
0
FT 1 1
6-1
0.85 +1 0.95
- 2.5 -


19:00 24-02
FC Rosengard 2
IFK Trelleborg
H1
0
0
FT 2 1
10-1
- - -
- - -


19:00 24-02
Holbaek 1
Næstved IF 2
H1
4
0
FT 5 0
5-1
0.83 -3/4 0.98
- 3 -


19:00 24-02
Blansko
Unicov 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
6-2
- - -
- - -


19:00 24-02
ND Beltinci 1
NK Fuzinar 4
H1
2
0
FT 3 1
2-5
- - -
- - -


19:00 24-02
Stabaek (W) 1
Roa (W)
H1
1
0
FT 2 0
5-4
0.95 -1/2 0.85
- 3.25 -


19:00 24-02
Tarup Paarup IF
Naesby
H1
0
1
FT 1 1
8-9
0.95 +2 0.85
- 3.5 -


19:00 24-02
Suduva 2
Jelgava 3
H1
2
0
FT 3 0
6-1
0.95 -1/2 0.85
- 2.75 -


18:00 24-02
Sotra 1
Sandvikens 1
H1
2
2
FT 4 2
3-6
0.9 -1 1/2 0.9
- 3.5 -


18:00 24-02
BK Frem 2
HIK 2
H1
0
1
FT 1 4
3-2
0.85 +1/2 0.95
- 3.5 -


18:00 24-02
KS Wieczysta Krakow(N) 3
Rekord Bielsko-Biala 1
H1
2
0
FT 2 0
4-1
0.83 -1/4 0.98
- 3.25 -


18:00 24-02
Perth SC (W) 1
Subiaco AFC (W) 1
H1
0
0
FT 3 0
6-1
0.75 -2 3/4 -0.95
- 4.5 -


17:30 24-02
Ishoj IF 1 3
Bronshoj 4
H1
1
0
FT 2 1
4-4
0.93 -1 1/4 0.88
- 3.5 -


17:10 24-02
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Victoria Sulejowek
H1
1
1
FT 1 2
10-5
0.85 -1/2 0.95
- 3.25 -


17:00 24-02
Sturm Graz/Stattegg (W)
SVK Wildcats (W)
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
10-0
0.8 -2 1/4 1
- 3.25 -


17:00 24-02
Tampines Rovers FC 2
Young Lions 1
H1
2
1
FT 4 1
8-4
0.9 -2 1/2 0.9
- 4.5 -


17:00 24-02
Usti nad Labem(N) 1
Marila Pribram 1
H1
0
2
FT 0 2
4-4
0.85 +1 0.95
- 3.5 -


17:00 24-02
Sokol Brozany
Povltava FA
H1
1
1
FT 1 1
3-4
0.8 -1/4 1
- 2.75 -


17:00 24-02
Lisen(N) 1
Vysocina jihlava
H1
1
1
FT 1 1
6-4
0.9 +1/4 0.9
- 2.5 -


17:00 24-02
Arsenal Ceska Lipa 2
SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1
H1
0
2
FT 0 3
3-14
0.9 +1 1/2 0.9
- 4 -


17:00 24-02
Viktoria Zizkov(N)
Viktoria Plzen B
H1
0
0
FT 2 1
5-4
0.95 -3/4 0.85
- 3.25 -


16:30 24-02
Slovan Bratislava B
SKF Sered
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
3-2
1 -1/4 0.8
- 3.25 -


16:00 24-02
Fremantle City FC (W) 1
Murdoch University Melville FC (W)
H1
0
0
FT 3 0
3-1
0.8 -1 1
- 3.5 -


22:00 24-02
England (W) U19(N) 1
France (W) U19 1
H1
2
1
FT 2 3
1-6
-0.98 +1/2 0.77
- 3 -


20:05 24-02
Philippines (W)(N)
Scotland (W)
H1
0
2
FT 0 2
1-6
0.8 +2 1/4 1
- 3.25 -


18:00 24-02
Norway (W) U19(N) 1 2
Italy (W) U19 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
2-9
0.83 -1/4 0.98
- 2.75 -


20:30 24-02
San Nicolo 1
Vastogirardi 1 2
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
5-6
0.8 -3/4 1
- 2.25 -


20:30 24-02
Gavorrano 3
ASD Seravezza Calcio 1
H1
1
0
FT 3 0
4-0
0.78 +1/4 -0.97
- 2.25 -


20:30 24-02
USD Latte Dolce 3
ASD Anziolavinio 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
3-4
-0.97 -1/4 0.78
- 2.5 -


20:00 24-02
Nocerina 1 2
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 3
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
10-6
0.83 -1/2 0.98
- 2.5 -


23:30 24-02
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
SD Gernika 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
8-3
-0.97 -1/4 0.75
0.95 2.25 0.85


22:59 24-02
UD San Sebastian Reyes
CD Montijo 1
H1
1
0
FT 4 0
10-2
0.89 -3/4 0.89
-0.97 2 0.78


22:59 24-02
CD Guadalajara 1 1
Cacereno 3
H1
0
0
FT 0 2
4-4
-0.99 -1/2 0.77
0.78 1.75 -0.97


22:59 24-02
SE Penya Independent 3
CF La Nucia 1 1
H1
1
0
FT 3 0
3-4
-0.96 -1/4 0.74
0.78 2 -0.97


22:59 24-02
CD Guijuelo 1
Real Aviles 4
H1
1
1
FT 1 1
4-4
0.7 -1/4 -0.94
0.78 1.75 -0.97


22:59 24-02
AD San Juan 1
Brea 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
9-2
-0.99 -1/2 0.77
0.78 1.75 -0.97


22:30 24-02
UD Mutilve 2
UD Logrones 2
H1
1
0
FT 1 2
1-5
0.72 +1/4 -0.94
0.95 2 0.85


22:00 24-02
Real Valladol B 1 1
Arandina 2
H1
0
2
FT 1 4
8-9
0.7 -3/4 -0.94
0.95 2 0.85


22:00 24-02
Valle de Egues 2
CD Izarra 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
6-11
-0.99 -1/2 0.77
0.78 1.75 -0.97


21:00 24-02
Formentera
CE Manresa
H1
3
0
FT 3 1
0-0
0.7 -1/4 -0.94
0.83 2 0.98


22:00 24-02
Anderlecht II 2
FCV Dender EH 1 2
H1
1
0
FT 2 1
2-6
-0.97 +1 0.83
0.98 3 0.88


19:00 24-02
Ayutthaya United
Samut Prakan City
H1
2
0
FT 2 2
0-0
0.99 -3/4 0.79
0.98 2.5 0.83


18:30 24-02
Singha GB Kanchanaburi 5
Lampang FC 2
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
1-6
-0.98 0 0.76
0.9 2.5 0.9


18:00 24-02
Phrae United FC
Pattaya Discovery United FC
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
0-0
0.8 +1/4 0.93
0.98 2.5 0.83


17:30 24-02
Customs Department FC 2
Chiangmai FC 3
H1
1
0
FT 2 1
3-3
0.78 +3/4 1
0.85 2.5 0.95


22:59 24-02
Zurich B team 5
Basuli B team
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
5-2
0.97 -1/2 0.76
0.9 3.5 0.9


22:59 24-02
FC Winterthur U21 2
FC Kosova Zurich 3
H1
0
0
FT 2 1
1-7
0.97 -3/4 0.82
- 2.75 -


22:59 24-02
Chenois 3
Meyrin 1 3
H1
1
2
FT 3 2
5-3
0.82 -1/4 0.97
- 3.5 -


22:00 24-02
Young Boys U21 2
Biel Bienne 2
H1
0
1
FT 1 3
8-8
0.75 +1/4 -0.95
- 3 -


22:00 24-02
US Terre Sainte 2 4
Yverdon II 1 4
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
2-4
0.95 +1/2 0.85
- 3 -


21:00 24-02
FC Paradiso 4
Servette U21 1 2
H1
1
1
FT 1 1
5-0
0.85 -1 1/2 0.95
- 3 -


21:00 24-02
Bavois
Etoile Carouge 2
H1
0
2
FT 0 3
4-4
0.91 +1/2 0.83
1 2.75 0.8


21:00 24-02
Grand Saconnex 3
FC Sion U21 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
6-6
1 -1/2 0.8
- 3.5 -


22:00 24-02
Sutton United 2
Colchester United 3
H1
1
1
FT 1 1
5-5
0.98 -1/4 0.88
0.9 2.5 0.95


22:00 24-02
Stockport County
Swindon Town 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
10-4
0.93 -1 1/4 0.93
-0.95 3 0.8


22:00 24-02
Notts County 4
Crewe Alexandra 4
H1
0
2
FT 1 3
9-4
0.95 -3/4 0.9
0.83 3 -0.97


22:00 24-02
Morecambe 1
Grimsby Town 1
H1
0
1
FT 1 1
10-4
-0.95 -1/2 0.8
0.85 2.5 1


22:00 24-02
Milton Keynes Dons 2
Newport County 3
H1
3
0
FT 3 0
9-5
0.88 -3/4 0.98
0.9 2.75 0.95


22:00 24-02
Mansfield Town 2
Salford City 1 3
H1
2
1
FT 5 1
9-8
0.88 -1 0.98
0.98 3 0.88


22:00 24-02
Harrogate Town
Walsall 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 2
7-4
0.85 0 1
0.88 2.5 0.98


22:00 24-02
Gillingham
Wrexham 2
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
7-11
0.83 +1/4 -0.97
0.83 2.5 -0.97


22:00 24-02
Forest Green Rovers 1 2
Tranmere Rovers 2
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
1-9
1 -1/4 0.85
0.85 2.5 1


22:00 24-02
Doncaster Rovers
AFC Wimbledon 3
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
8-2
0.83 +1/4 -0.97
0.98 2.75 0.88


22:00 24-02
Accrington Stanley 2
Crawley Town 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
6-5
0.8 -1/4 -0.95
0.93 2.75 0.93


22:00 24-02
Stevenage Borough 1
Wycombe Wanderers 1 2
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
8-2
0.88 -1/2 0.98
0.8 2.25 -0.95


22:00 24-02
Reading 4
Shrewsbury Town 5
H1
2
3
FT 2 3
7-4
0.83 -1/2 -0.97
0.93 2.5 0.93


22:00 24-02
Port Vale 4
Lincoln City 2
H1
0
1
FT 0 2
2-5
-0.97 -1/4 0.83
0.93 2.5 0.93


22:00 24-02
Oxford United 2
Leyton Orient 5
H1
1
0
FT 1 2
5-5
-0.97 -1/2 0.83
0.93 2.5 0.93


22:00 24-02
Exeter City 4
Fleetwood Town 1
H1
1
0
FT 1 1
7-9
0.8 -1/4 -0.95
0.95 2.5 0.9


22:00 24-02
Charlton Athletic 2
Portsmouth
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
4-5
0.83 +1/2 -0.97
0.85 2.5 1


22:00 24-02
Burton Albion
Northampton Town 2
H1
0
2
FT 0 2
6-1
-0.97 0 0.83
0.93 2.5 0.93


22:00 24-02
Bristol Rovers 2
Carlisle United 2
H1
1
1
FT 2 1
3-7
0.83 -3/4 -0.97
0.83 2.5 -0.97


22:00 24-02
Blackpool 1
Bolton Wanderers 1 2
H1
2
1
FT 4 1
4-7
0.83 0 -0.97
0.93 2.5 0.93


22:00 24-02
Barnsley 3
Derby County 1
H1
1
1
FT 2 1
3-10
0.98 0 0.88
0.9 2.5 0.95


19:00 24-02
Cambridge United 4
Peterborough United 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
2-5
0.83 +1/2 -0.97
0.93 2.5 0.93


21:15 24-02
AIK Solna(N) 1
Gefle IF 3
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
12-3
0.95 -1 1/2 0.79
-0.97 3 0.83


21:00 24-02
Orebro 1
Kalmar 3
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
2-4
0.85 +3/4 0.89
0.98 2.75 0.88


19:00 24-02
Degerfors IF 4
GAIS 3
H1
0
0
FT 2 2
2-8
0.9 -3/4 0.84
1 2.75 0.85


19:00 24-02
Orgryte(N) 3
Elfsborg 1
H1
1
2
FT 3 2
5-10
0.84 +1/2 0.9
0.85 3 1


19:00 24-02
Varbergs BoIS FC(N) 4
Osters IF 3
H1
1
2
FT 1 4
2-5
0.9 -3/4 0.84
0.83 2.5 -0.97


19:00 24-02
IFK Lulea(N) 3
Malmo FF 1
H1
0
3
FT 0 8
0-9
0.79 +3 0.95
0.98 4 0.88


22:00 24-02
Farul Constanta 2
FC Otelul Galati 4
H1
1
0
FT 1 1
9-5
0.83 -3/4 0.93
-0.95 2.25 0.8


19:00 24-02
UTA Arad 3
Petrolul Ploiesti 2
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
3-8
0.85 -1/4 0.91
-0.95 2.25 0.8


21:00 24-02
B93 Copenhagen 2
Naestved 3
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
0-7
-0.96 -1/2 0.8
0.98 2.75 0.88


19:00 24-02
Aalborg 3
Sonderjyske 3
H1
1
0
FT 2 2
4-8
0.85 -1/4 0.99
0.85 2.75 1


20:30 24-02
Sturm Graz (Youth) 1 5
First Wien 1894
H1
0
1
FT 1 1
3-8
0.95 +1/2 0.85
0.83 2.75 0.98


20:30 24-02
Grazer AK 2
FC Dornbirn 1913 2
H1
2
0
FT 3 0
5-2
0.8 -1 1/2 1
-0.97 3.25 0.78


20:30 24-02
SC Bregenz 5
SKU Amstetten 1 6
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
9-3
0.95 -1/2 0.85
0.83 2.5 0.98


22:00 24-02
Crvena Zvezda
Cukaricki Stankom
H1
2
0
FT 3 0
2-4
0.88 -1 3/4 0.93
0.83 3 0.98


19:45 24-02
Radnik Surdulica 3
Partizan Belgrade 3
H1
0
0
FT 1 2
0-7
0.98 +1 1/4 0.83
0.98 2.75 0.83


22:59 24-02
Adanaspor 2
Goztepe 1
H1
0
3
FT 0 3
7-5
0.98 +3/4 0.83
0.93 2.5 0.88


20:00 24-02
Corum Belediyespor 2
Bodrumspor 2
H1
1
1
FT 2 1
3-5
-0.95 -1/4 0.75
0.85 2.25 0.95


17:30 24-02
Bandirmaspor 1
Umraniyespor 2
H1
1
1
FT 4 1
3-2
0.93 -3/4 0.88
0.95 2.5 0.85


22:45 24-02
Levski Sofia 1
Arda 1 2
H1
3
0
FT 4 0
3-2
0.74 -1 -0.96
0.93 2.25 0.93


20:15 24-02
Cherno More Varna 1 4
CSKA Sofia 1 3
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
7-5
0.77 +1/4 -0.99
0.83 2 -0.97


17:45 24-02
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 3
FC Hebar Pazardzhik 4
H1
1
0
FT 1 2
3-1
-0.99 -1 1/4 0.77
0.8 2.25 -0.95


21:00 24-02
Zlate Moravce 2
MFK Ruzomberok 1
H1
2
2
FT 2 4
4-2
0.9 0 0.9
0.88 2.25 0.93


21:00 24-02
Spartak Trnava
Dukla Banska Bystrica 1
H1
2
0
FT 2 0
6-3
0.9 -3/4 0.9
0.88 2.5 0.93


21:00 24-02
MSK Zilina 1
Michalovce 4
H1
0
1
FT 1 1
6-3
1 -1 1/4 0.8
0.95 3 0.85


21:30 24-02
Newtown AFC 3
Bala Town F.C. 1
H1
1
4
FT 1 5
4-3
0.96 -1/4 0.82
0.85 2.75 0.95


19:15 24-02
Pontypridd 1
Colwyn Bay 3
H1
2
0
FT 4 0
7-3
0.98 -3/4 0.8
0.83 2.75 0.98


23:30 24-02
Debrecin VSC 1
Videoton Puskas Akademia 2
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
4-2
0.98 -1/4 0.88
1 2.75 0.85


21:00 24-02
Diosgyor VTK 2
Fehervar Videoton 1 1
H1
1
0
FT 4 0
1-5
0.88 -1/4 0.98
0.88 2.75 0.98


18:30 24-02
ZalaegerzsegTE 1
Kecskemeti TE 3
H1
2
0
FT 3 1
3-5
-0.95 -1/4 0.8
0.93 2.5 0.93


21:00 24-02
Teplice 2
MFK Karvina 4
H1
0
1
FT 2 2
5-0
1 -3/4 0.78
0.85 2.5 1


21:00 24-02
Banik Ostrava 3
Bohemians 1905 1 3
H1
1
0
FT 1 1
8-7
1 -1/2 0.78
0.88 2.5 0.98


21:00 24-02
Slovan Liberec 3
Baumit Jablonec 3
H1
0
1
FT 3 3
6-4
0.89 -1/2 0.87
0.85 2.5 1


21:00 24-02
Hradec Kralove 2
Mlada Boleslav 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
12-2
1 0 0.85
0.98 2.5 0.88


22:00 24-02
Woking 3
Wealdstone FC 3
H1
0
0
FT 1 1
4-10
0.83 -1/4 0.95
0.83 2.5 0.98


22:00 24-02
Southend United
Aldershot Town 1 3
H1
0
1
FT 4 1
11-6
-0.99 -3/4 0.77
0.95 2.75 0.85


22:00 24-02
Solihull Moors
Hartlepool United 2
H1
1
0
FT 2 1
4-2
0.91 -1/4 0.87
0.9 2.75 0.9


22:00 24-02
Oldham Athletic 2
Kidderminster Harriers 1
H1
0
1
FT 1 2
5-8
0.94 -3/4 0.84
0.8 2.25 1


22:00 24-02
Gateshead 1
Oxford City 1 2
H1
1
0
FT 4 0
5-2
0.95 -1 1/2 0.83
0.93 3.25 0.88


22:00 24-02
Dorking 1 4
Ebbsfleet United 2
H1
1
2
FT 1 4
7-4
0.76 0 -0.98
0.98 3 0.83


22:00 24-02
Dagenham Redbridge 1
Halifax Town 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
8-4
0.93 -1/4 0.85
0.88 2.25 0.93


22:00 24-02
Chesterfield 3
Rochdale 4
H1
0
0
FT 2 2
12-0
0.94 -1 1/4 0.84
0.93 3.25 0.88


22:00 24-02
Boreham Wood
AFC Fylde 2
H1
3
0
FT 4 0
2-2
0.94 -1/2 0.84
0.8 2.75 1


22:00 24-02
Barnet
York City
H1
1
0
FT 2 0
9-2
0.84 -1 0.94
0.98 3 0.83


22:00 24-02
Altrincham 2
Maidenhead United 1
H1
1
2
FT 1 3
4-6
0.91 -3/4 0.87
0.8 2.5 1


19:30 24-02
Eastleigh 1
Bromley
H1
0
0
FT 2 0
2-5
0.98 +1/4 0.8
0.83 2.75 0.98


22:00 24-02
Greenock Morton 3
Airdrie United 2
H1
2
0
FT 2 1
6-5
-0.95 -1/2 0.8
1 2.5 0.85


22:00 24-02
Dundee United 1
Queen"s Park 3
H1
2
1
FT 3 1
5-2
0.9 -1 1/2 0.95
0.98 3 0.88


22:00 24-02
Ayr United 2
Raith Rovers 1
H1
1
2
FT 1 2
3-6
0.83 +1/2 -0.97
0.88 2.5 0.98


22:00 24-02
Arbroath 3
Inverness 3
H1
0
0
FT 1 1
4-2
0.93 +1/2 0.93
0.83 2.5 -0.97


22:00 24-02
Stirling Albion 1
Edinburgh City 1 1
H1
1
0
FT 4 0
8-3
0.9 -2 1/4 0.95
0.95 3.5 0.9


22:00 24-02
Kelty Hearts 1 3
Falkirk 2
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
5-16
0.93 +1 1/4 0.93
0.98 3 0.88


22:00 24-02
Hamilton Academical
Alloa Athletic
H1
0
0
FT 1 2
8-8
0.95 -1 1/4 0.9
0.85 2.75 1


22:00 24-02
Cove Rangers 1
Annan Athletic 2
H1
1
0
FT 2 1
3-9
0.8 -3/4 -0.95
0.8 2.75 -0.95


22:00 24-02
Stenhousemuir
Clyde 2
H1
1
2
FT 1 6
8-5
-0.95 -1 1/2 0.8
1 2.75 0.85


22:00 24-02
Spartans 3
Bonnyrigg Rose 5
H1
2
0
FT 2 1
11-6
0.78 -1/4 -0.91
-0.95 2.5 0.8


22:00 24-02
Peterhead 5
Elgin City 2
H1
1
1
FT 1 1
4-4
0.85 -3/4 1
0.85 2.5 1


22:00 24-02
East Fife 1
Forfar Athletic 1
H1
0
1
FT 1 1
11-1
0.9 -1/4 0.95
0.95 2.5 0.9


21:00 24-02
Dumbarton
Stranraer 1
H1
2
1
FT 2 1
4-5
0.85 -3/4 1
0.85 2.5 1


22:30 24-02
Nacional da Madeira 1
Penafiel 3
H1
1
1
FT 3 2
6-3
0.8 -1/2 -0.95
-0.97 2.5 0.83


22:30 24-02
Porto B 3
Leixoes 5
H1
0
1
FT 0 2
5-4
0.85 -1/2 1
0.83 2.25 -0.97


21:00 24-02
Santa Clara 1
Oliveirense 3
H1
3
0
FT 3 0
6-2
0.98 -1 1/4 0.88
0.93 2.5 0.93


18:00 24-02
CD Tondela 2
Uniao Leiria 1 4
H1
0
0
FT 1 1
9-6
0.98 -1/4 0.88
0.95 2.25 0.9


22:00 24-02
Newry City 1
Coleraine 1
H1
0
2
FT 0 2
3-6
0.83 +1 0.98
1 3 0.8


22:00 24-02
Loughgall FC 3
Carrick Rangers 3
H1
1
2
FT 3 3
9-2
0.83 +1/2 0.98
0.88 2.75 0.93


22:00 24-02
Linfield FC
Ballymena United
H1
0
0
FT 2 0
9-2
0.8 -1 3/4 0.98
0.88 3 0.93


22:00 24-02
Dungannon Swifts 2
Cliftonville 3
H1
1
0
FT 3 1
6-7
0.9 +3/4 0.88
-0.97 3 0.78


22:00 24-02
Crusaders 1
Glenavon Lurgan 2
H1
1
0
FT 2 0
4-13
0.98 -1 0.83
0.9 2.75 0.9


20:00 24-02
Kalamata AO 5
Olympiakos Piraeus B 2
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
3-5
0.95 -3/4 0.78
1 2 0.8


22:59 24-02
Vaasa VPS(N)
FC Haka 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
2-6
0.95 -1/4 0.89
0.83 2.5 0.98


20:00 24-02
KuPs(N) 4
AC Oulu 2
H1
2
1
FT 3 1
7-4
0.9 -1/2 0.94
0.93 2.75 0.88


19:45 24-02
SJK Seinajoen 2
Ilves Tampere 1 6
H1
2
0
FT 3 1
5-3
0.8 +1/4 -0.96
0.85 2.5 0.95


17:30 24-02
Ekenas IF Fotboll 2
Gnistan Helsinki
H1
0
5
FT 2 5
1-2
0.98 -1/4 0.86
0.85 2.5 0.95


22:45 24-02
MC Oran 4
Union Sportive Souf 6
H1
0
1
FT 2 1
10-0
0.87 -1/2 0.87
-0.97 2.25 0.78


22:45 24-02
CS Constantine
ASO Chlef 1
H1
1
1
FT 3 1
6-2
0.87 -1 0.87
0.95 2 0.85


22:00 24-02
JS kabylie 2
USM Khenchela 4
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
9-0
0.87 -1 0.87
0.8 2 1


22:00 24-02
El Bayadh 2
MC Alger 3
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
2-7
0.87 +1/4 0.87
-0.97 2.25 0.78


23:30 24-02
Motor Lublin 3
LKS Nieciecza 2
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
15-8
0.83 0 -0.97
0.95 2.5 0.9


21:00 24-02
Wisla Plock 2
GKS Katowice 1
H1
1
1
FT 2 1
6-5
0.93 -1/2 0.93
-0.97 2.5 0.83


18:40 24-02
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 3
Odra Opole 1
H1
0
1
FT 1 2
5-1
0.83 0 -0.97
0.9 2.25 0.95


22:59 24-02
Young Africans 2
CR Belouizdad 1
H1
1
0
FT 4 0
2-3
0.77 -1/4 -0.91
- 2 -


22:59 24-02
F.C. Nouadhibou 3
Mamelodi Sundowns 1
H1
0
1
FT 0 2
1-4
0.87 +1 0.97
- 2.25 -


20:00 24-02
Galaxy 1
Wydad Casablanca 3
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
6-3
0.85 +3/4 1
- 2 -


20:00 24-02
TP Mazembe Englebert 5
Pyramids FC 4
H1
2
0
FT 3 0
5-8
0.98 -1/2 0.88
- 2 -


23:30 24-02
NK Aluminij 2
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
H1
0
3
FT 0 4
3-3
0.95 +1 0.85
0.85 2.75 0.95


22:00 24-02
Warrington Town AFC
Brackley Town 1
H1
2
1
FT 2 2
1-5
1 0 0.8
0.83 2.5 0.98


22:00 24-02
Tamworth
Curzon Ashton FC 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
1-6
0.83 -3/4 0.98
0.85 2.5 0.95


22:00 24-02
Southport FC 1 3
Hereford FC 1
H1
0
1
FT 1 2
4-3
-0.95 0 0.75
0.8 2.5 1


22:00 24-02
Scunthorpe United 2
Alfreton Town 4
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
2-6
0.98 -3/4 0.83
0.95 2.75 0.85


22:00 24-02
Peterborough Sports 2
Rushall Olympic
H1
2
0
FT 4 0
4-2
0.83 -1/4 0.98
0.8 2.5 1


22:00 24-02
Kings Lynn 2
Farsley Celtic 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
8-4
0.8 0 1
1 2.5 0.8


22:00 24-02
Gloucester City 4
Scarborough 2
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
5-3
0.83 +1/4 0.98
0.95 2.75 0.85


22:00 24-02
Darlington 1
Buxton FC 1
H1
0
1
FT 2 1
4-6
0.87 +1/4 0.91
0.85 2.5 0.95


22:00 24-02
Chester FC 1
Spennymoor Town 3
H1
1
1
FT 1 1
6-2
0.88 -3/4 0.93
0.85 2.5 0.95


22:00 24-02
Blyth Spartans 1
Boston United 1
H1
0
2
FT 2 2
6-8
0.88 +1/4 0.93
1 2.75 0.8


22:00 24-02
Worthing 1
Braintree Town 3
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
2-2
0.85 -1/2 0.95
0.98 2.75 0.83


22:00 24-02
Torquay United 3
Aveley 3
H1
2
1
FT 2 2
5-3
0.95 -1/4 0.85
0.9 2.5 0.9


22:00 24-02
Tonbridge Angels 5
Slough Town 3
H1
1
1
FT 1 2
4-6
0.78 0 -0.97
0.85 2.5 0.95


22:00 24-02
St Albans City 2
Welling United 1
H1
1
1
FT 1 1
5-4
0.78 -3/4 -0.97
0.9 2.75 0.9


22:00 24-02
Havant Waterlooville 5
Bath City 3
H1
1
0
FT 1 1
4-3
0.78 +1/2 -0.97
0.85 2.5 0.95


22:00 24-02
Hampton Richmond Borough 1
Farnborough Town 3
H1
0
0
FT 1 1
4-11
1 -1/4 0.8
0.85 2.5 0.95


22:00 24-02
Dartford 2
Taunton Town 1 5
H1
1
1
FT 1 1
4-4
0.99 -1/2 0.79
0.9 2.5 0.9


22:00 24-02
Chippenham Town 3
Dover Athletic 3
H1
0
1
FT 2 1
4-9
0.88 -1/2 0.93
0.78 2.25 -0.97


22:00 24-02
Chelmsford City 2
Yeovil Town 4
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
1-2
0.83 +1/4 0.98
0.9 2.5 0.9


22:59 24-02
Al-Sharjah 1 4
Ittihad Kalba 3
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
2-5
0.98 -1 0.83
1 3.25 0.8


22:59 24-02
Al-Jazira(UAE)
Al Nasr Dubai 2
H1
1
1
FT 2 3
4-5
0.95 -1 0.85
0.95 3.25 0.85


20:30 24-02
Hatta 1
Khor Fakkan 3
H1
0
2
FT 0 2
6-3
0.9 +1/4 0.9
0.95 3 0.85


20:30 24-02
Emirates Club 1
Al-Wasl 1
H1
0
1
FT 0 2
2-8
0.93 +1 3/4 0.88
0.95 3.5 0.85


23:30 24-02
Shabab AlOrdon 2
Al Hussein Irbid
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
1-7
0.85 +1 1/2 0.95
- 2.5 -


21:00 24-02
Maan
Al-Jalil
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
3-6
-0.93 -1/4 0.73
- 2 -


14:00 24-02
LeeMan 2
Wofoo Tai Po 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
16-6
0.85 -1 1/2 0.85
0.9 3.5 0.9


14:00 24-02
Biu Chun Rangers 3
North District FC 6
H1
1
1
FT 2 3
6-6
0.85 -1 1/2 0.95
- 3.25 -


22:00 24-02
Qatar SC 1
Umm Salal 1
H1
1
1
FT 1 1
14-3
0.8 -1/2 1
0.95 2.75 0.85


19:00 24-02
Al-Wahda Damascus 2
Al Ittihad (SYR) 1
H1
1
0
FT 1 2
5-6
0.8 +1/4 1
- 2 -


19:00 24-02
Al-Horiyah 1
Teshrin SC 1 3
H1
0
2
FT 1 2
5-2
0.85 +1/2 0.95
- 2 -


19:00 24-02
Al Wathbah 2
Al-Jaish Damascus 1
H1
1
0
FT 1 1
4-10
0.8 -1/4 1
- 2 -


22:00 24-02
Union Touarga Sport Rabat 3
Club Salmi 1
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
5-4
0.78 -3/4 1
0.78 2 -0.97


21:00 24-02
Al-Ansar (LIB) 1
Al Bourj 1
H1
1
0
FT 4 0
9-5
0.73 -3/4 -0.93
- 2.25 -


19:15 24-02
Shabab Al Ghazieh
Alahli Nabatiya 3
H1
1
0
FT 2 1
4-8
0.95 +1/4 0.85
- 2.25 -


20:00 24-02
E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 6
C.A.Bizertin 1 4
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
8-3
0.74 0 -0.96
0.7 1.75 0.96


22:00 24-02
Salisbury FC
Didcot Town
H1
1
1
FT 2 2
0-0
0.97 -1 3/4 0.76
0.98 3.25 0.83


22:00 24-02
Merthyr Town 2
Hayes Yeading United 4
H1
0
1
FT 1 1
8-3
0.98 -1 0.8
1 3.25 0.8


22:00 24-02
Hungerford Town
Sholing FC
H1
2
0
FT 2 1
0-0
0.78 -1/4 0.95
0.93 3 0.88


22:00 24-02
Harrow Borough
Winchester City
H1
0
1
FT 1 2
0-0
0.92 +1/4 0.8
0.9 3 0.9


22:00 24-02
Hanwell Town 2
Swindon Supermarine 2
H1
0
2
FT 1 2
7-5
0.94 -1/4 0.84
0.95 3.25 0.85


22:00 24-02
Dorchester Town
Hendon 1
H1
1
0
FT 2 2
0-0
0.89 0 0.89
0.9 3 0.9


22:00 24-02
Chesham United
Poole Town
H1
0
0
FT 3 1
0-0
0.81 -1 0.97
0.95 3 0.85


22:00 24-02
Beaconsfield SYCOB
Walton Hersham
H1
1
0
FT 2 1
0-0
0.95 0 0.83
0.83 3 0.98


22:00 24-02
Basingstoke Town
Plymouth Parkway 4
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
4-6
0.97 0 0.81
0.9 3 0.9


22:00 24-02
Buckie Thistle FC(N) 1
Clachnacuddin 3
H1
1
1
FT 2 3
10-1
0.95 -3 0.85
- 4.5 -


20:00 24-02
FC Struga Trim Lum 3
FK Shkupi 4
H1
0
0
FT 2 2
4-9
0.75 -1/4 -0.95
- 2 -


15:00 24-02
Dandenong Thunder 1
Heidelberg United 2
H1
0
1
FT 0 2
3-6
0.78 +1/4 -0.97
0.98 3 0.83


14:00 24-02
Port Melbourne 5
Moreland City 2
H1
1
1
FT 3 1
4-13
0.98 -1 1/2 0.83
0.93 3 0.88


20:00 24-02
Ararat Yerevan
FC West Armenia 3
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
7-9
0.81 -1/2 0.97
0.95 2.75 0.85


22:15 24-02
Mosta FC 3
Birkirkara FC 4
H1
0
2
FT 0 2
4-2
0.95 +1/4 0.85
- 2 -


20:00 24-02
Balzan FC
Hibernians FC 3
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
2-7
-0.97 +1/4 0.78
- 2 -


21:00 24-02
FK Sutjeska Niksic 3
Arsenal Tivat 2
H1
0
0
FT 1 1
8-4
0.92 -1 0.78
0.95 2.25 0.85


20:30 24-02
Jezero Plav
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 4
H1
0
1
FT 0 3
6-1
0.88 -1/2 0.82
0.85 2 0.95


20:00 24-02
FK Rudar Pljevlja 3
FK Buducnost Podgorica 2
H1
1
0
FT 3 0
4-5
0.84 +1 1/4 0.86
0.83 2.75 0.98


20:00 24-02
FK Mladost DG 4
Mornar 1
H1
0
0
FT 1 2
1-9
0.8 0 0.9
0.98 2 0.83


22:00 24-02
Horsham
lewes
H1
1
2
FT 1 3
0-0
0.94 -1/2 0.79
0.8 2.75 1


22:00 24-02
Hashtag United
Whitehawk
H1
1
0
FT 1 1
0-0
0.77 -1/4 0.97
0.88 3 0.93


22:00 24-02
Haringey Borough
Margate
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
0-0
0.88 0 0.85
1 2.75 0.8


22:00 24-02
Enfield Town 3
Wingate Finchley 3
H1
0
2
FT 2 2
5-2
0.97 -1/2 0.77
0.9 3 0.9


22:00 24-02
Dulwich Hamlet 1
Cheshunt 4
H1
3
0
FT 4 2
5-5
0.77 -3/4 0.97
1 3.25 0.8


22:00 24-02
Cray Wanderers 1
Kingstonian 1
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
5-2
0.91 -3/4 0.82
0.98 3 0.83


22:00 24-02
Chatham Town
Billericay Town
H1
4
2
FT 6 3
0-0
0.82 0 0.92
0.98 2.75 0.83


22:00 24-02
Canvey Island
Carshalton Athletic FC 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
0-0
0.97 -1/4 0.77
0.98 3 0.83


22:00 24-02
Bognor Regis Town 3
Potters Bar Town 1
H1
0
1
FT 2 2
6-2
0.96 -3/4 0.78
0.88 3 0.93


22:00 24-02
RAEC Mons (W) 2
Standard Liege B (W) 2
H1
1
1
FT 1 3
6-3
0.95 +1 1/4 0.85
- 4 -


22:00 24-02
CSD Antofagasta 2
Deportes La Serena 4
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
3-7
0.75 -1/4 0.99
0.95 2.5 0.85


15:30 24-02
Hills Brumbies 2
Western Sydney Wanderers AM 1
H1
0
1
FT 1 2
8-2
0.8 0 1
0.78 2.75 -0.97


15:00 24-02
St George Saints 3
Blacktown City Demons 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
2-5
-0.95 +1 1/4 0.75
0.78 3 -0.97


13:00 24-02
Sydney Olympic 1 3
St George City FA 2
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
4-9
0.93 +1/4 0.88
0.88 3 0.93


12:30 24-02
Sutherland Sharks 2 3
Spirit FC 1 3
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
4-9
0.98 +1/4 0.83
0.93 2.75 0.88


21:00 24-02
Sampdoria Youth 2
S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
4-9
0.92 -3/4 0.86
1 3.25 0.8


19:00 24-02
Frosinone U20
Cagliari U19 3
H1
0
1
FT 1 1
9-0
0.97 -1/4 0.81
0.95 3 0.85


19:00 24-02
AC Milan U20 2
Inter Milan U20 1
H1
1
1
FT 1 1
1-5
0.8 +1/4 0.98
0.83 2.75 0.98


17:00 24-02
Verona U20 2
Juventus U20 4
H1
1
0
FT 2 0
4-6
0.98 -1/4 0.8
0.93 3 0.88


17:00 24-02
Empoli U20 3
Lecce U19 4
H1
1
3
FT 3 3
2-5
0.93 -3/4 0.85
0.88 2.75 0.93


22:30 24-02
SC Verl 2
TSV 1860 Munchen 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
7-5
-0.97 -1/4 0.83
0.85 2.5 1


20:00 24-02
Viktoria koln 2
SV Sandhausen 3
H1
0
0
FT 2 1
2-7
1 -1/4 0.85
0.98 2.75 0.88


20:00 24-02
Unterhaching 4
Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 2
H1
1
0
FT 3 4
7-5
-0.95 -1/2 0.8
0.85 2.5 1


20:00 24-02
SSV Ulm 1846 2
Ingolstadt 5
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
1-7
0.98 -1/4 0.88
0.88 2.5 0.98


20:00 24-02
Dynamo Dresden 2
Rot-Weiss Essen 1
H1
1
2
FT 2 2
17-0
0.88 -1 0.98
0.8 2.75 -0.95


20:00 24-02
Jahn Regensburg 2
Erzgebirge Aue 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
11-10
1 -1/2 0.85
0.9 2.5 0.95


22:00 24-02
Worksop Town
Bamber Bridge
H1
1
1
FT 2 4
0-0
0.91 -1 0.87
0.8 3 1


22:00 24-02
Workington
Matlock Town
H1
2
0
FT 2 1
0-0
0.74 0 1
0.9 3 0.9


22:00 24-02
Whitby Town
Hyde F.C.
H1
1
0
FT 2 1
0-0
0.91 0 0.81
0.78 2.5 -0.97


22:00 24-02
Warrington Rylands 1
Gainsborough Trinity
H1
0
1
FT 1 3
0-0
0.91 -1 0.81
0.78 2.5 -0.97


22:00 24-02
Stafford Rangers 4
Guiseley 2
H1
0
0
FT 2 1
6-0
0.92 +3/4 0.86
0.78 2.75 -0.97


22:00 24-02
Morpeth Town
FC United of Manchester 1
H1
2
0
FT 3 0
0-0
0.81 -1/4 0.91
0.83 3 0.98


22:00 24-02
Marine 2
Bradford Park Avenue
H1
2
0
FT 4 0
7-6
0.85 -1 1/2 0.93
0.93 3.25 0.88


22:00 24-02
Ilkeston Town 1 1
Radcliffe Borough 1 2
H1
0
1
FT 1 2
6-8
0.97 +3/4 0.81
0.83 3.25 0.98


22:00 24-02
Institute FC
Newington 2
H1
1
0
FT 2 0
5-10
0.95 -1/2 0.85
- 3 -


21:00 24-02
Knockbreda
Dergview FC
H1
0
0
FT 1 2
0-0
0.93 +1/2 0.88
- 3.25 -


20:30 24-02
Churchill Brothers 3
Gokulam Kerala FC 1
H1
0
2
FT 1 2
2-2
0.92 +1/4 0.86
1 2.75 0.8


18:00 24-02
Inter Kashi 1
Real Kashmir 2
H1
0
0
FT 1 1
6-6
0.84 +1/4 0.89
0.98 2.75 0.83


22:59 24-02
Grindavik 2
Vestri 4
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
5-4
0.83 +1/2 0.98
- 3.5 -


22:00 24-02
Vikingur Reykjavik 3
KA Akureyri 4
H1
1
0
FT 1 1
8-4
0.85 -2 1/4 0.95
- 4.25 -


22:00 24-02
HK Kopavogs 5
Thor Akureyri 2
H1
0
1
FT 0 2
10-3
0.83 -1/4 0.98
- 3.5 -


21:00 24-02
Throttur Reykjavik 2
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2
H1
0
1
FT 2 1
6-2
0.9 -3/4 0.9
- 3.5 -


20:00 24-02
Fylkir 1 4
IR Reykjavik 1
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
10-4
0.9 -1 0.9
- 3.25 -


18:00 24-02
Valur Reykjavik 2
Fram Reykjavik 2
H1
0
0
FT 2 1
6-4
0.8 -1 1/2 1
- 3.75 -


22:59 24-02
Richards Bay 1
Polokwane City FC
H1
2
1
FT 3 2
7-7
0.95 -1/4 0.85
- 1.75 -


20:00 24-02
Platinum City 3
Moroka Swallows 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
5-2
0.83 +1/2 0.98
- 1.75 -

90min[0-0],120min[0-0],Pen[1-3],Moroka Swallows


20:00 24-02
JDR Stars 1 2
Hungry Lions 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
4-2
0.75 0 -0.95
- 2 -

90min[0-0],120min[0-1],Hungry Lions


19:00 24-02
Midtjylland U19 1
Lyngby Fodbold Club U19 1
H1
4
0
FT 4 1
3-4
0.95 -1 1/2 0.85
- 3.75 -


20:10 24-02
MC El Eulma 2
AS Khroub 2
H1
0
1
FT 1 4
6-2
0.75 +1/4 0.99
1 2 0.8


20:00 24-02
WA Mostaganem 1
RC Kouba 3
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
2-4
-0.99 -1/2 0.73
0.9 2 0.9


20:00 24-02
CRB Temouchent 1
JSM Tiaret 1
H1
2
0
FT 2 1
3-3
1 -1 0.74
1 2 0.8


20:00 24-02
MCB Oued Sly 5
WA Boufarik 2
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
4-2
0.96 -3/4 0.78
0.85 2 0.95


20:00 24-02
OM Medea 2
SKAF Khemis Melina 3
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
10-0
0.79 -1/4 0.95
0.83 2 0.98


20:00 24-02
ESM Kolea 3
NA Hussein Dey 1 4
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
4-2
0.75 -1 0.99
0.9 2 0.9


20:00 24-02
JS Ghir Abadla 2
ES Mostaganem 1
H1
0
1
FT 1 3
2-9
0.81 +3/4 0.91
0.9 2 0.9


20:00 24-02
NRB Teleghma 1
AS Ain Mlila 2
H1
0
0
FT 2 1
5-3
0.89 -3/4 0.85
0.9 2 0.9


20:00 24-02
MSP Batna 3
USM EL HARRACH 3
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
8-2
-0.99 -1 1/4 0.73
1 2.25 0.8


20:00 24-02
JS Bordj Menaiel 2
ES Sour El Ghozlane 1
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
4-6
0.92 -1 0.82
0.95 2.25 0.85


20:00 24-02
USM Annaba 1
Olympique Akbou 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
1-5
0.9 +3/4 0.9
- 2.25 -


16:00 24-02
Ferencvarosi U19
Vasas U19
H1
0
0
FT 1 4
6-9
0.9 -3/4 0.9
- 3.5 -


20:00 24-02
MEAP Nisou 2
Xylotympou 3
H1
1
0
FT 1 1
9-4
0.77 -1/2 0.97
1 2.25 0.8


20:00 24-02
Digenis Morphou 3
PAEEK 3
H1
2
3
FT 3 3
4-8
0.9 -1/4 0.82
-0.97 2.25 0.78


20:00 24-02
PO Ahironas-Onisilos 2
Akritas Chloraka 1 1
H1
2
0
FT 3 0
3-6
0.88 -1/2 0.84
-0.97 2.25 0.78


20:00 24-02
Ermis Aradippou 1
ENAD Polis 1
H1
0
2
FT 0 5
3-2
0.93 +3/4 0.88
- 2.5 -


20:00 24-02
Agia Napa 1
Asil Lysi 2
H1
1
1
FT 1 2
8-4
0.73 0 -0.99
1 2.5 0.8


17:30 24-02
CR Temouchent U21 2
JSM Tiaret U21 5
H1
0
0
FT 1 4
4-2
0.96 0 0.77
0.9 2.25 0.9


17:30 24-02
JS Bordj Menaiel U21
ES Sour Ghozlane U21
H1
1
0
FT 2 1
10-5
0.77 -1/2 0.96
0.8 3.25 1


17:20 24-02
GC Mascara U21 4
RC Arba U21 1 1
H1
1
1
FT 2 1
5-2
0.8 -1/4 1
- 2.75 -


17:20 24-02
MC EI Eulma U21 4
AS Khroub U21 2
H1
3
1
FT 3 2
1-6
0.99 +1 0.75
0.8 3.25 1


17:20 24-02
MSP Batna U21 4
USM El Harrach U21 2
H1
2
0
FT 2 2
4-1
0.82 -1/2 0.91
0.95 3 0.85


17:20 24-02
NRB Teleghma U21 5
AS Ain Mlila U21 2
H1
0
0
FT 2 0
4-5